Front Shock Absorber (OIL)

  • Rating:
  • Vendor code:
    2905100-K00-A1-O-KM
  • OE code:
    2905100-K00-A1
  • Mark:
    Great Wall
  • Model:
    Haval H3; Haval H5; Haval H2; Wingle; Hover; Pegasus; Safe; Wingle 5
  • Engine:
    2.0 4G63 Mitsubishi; 2.0 CRDi GW4D20; 2.0 CRDi GW4D20; 2.4 4G64 Mitsubishi; 2.4 GW4G69 Mitsubishi; 2.8 CRDi; 2.2 491QE; 2.2 491QE
  • Product:
    Front Shock

Description

TRIALLI AG 30001
TRIALLI AH 30001
Magneti Marelli 353321070000
GOLD ROTOR 8130029
GOLD ROTOR 8150065
GOLD ROTOR 8150942
GOLD ROTOR 9130089
GOLD ROTOR 9150283
GOLD ROTOR 9150823
GOLD ROTOR 9160024
LYNXauto O12271LR
Al-ko 200783
Isuzu 5611001N00
Isuzu 5611001N25
Isuzu 5611001N26
Isuzu 5611017N00
Isuzu 5611017N25
Isuzu 5611017N50
Isuzu 5611018N00
Isuzu 5611018N25
Isuzu 8-94438-651-1
Isuzu 8-94438-652-2
Isuzu 8-94438-654-2
Isuzu 8944496571
Isuzu 94438651
Isuzu 94438652
Isuzu 94438654
Isuzu 94449657
ASHIKA MA10080
KYB (Kayaba) 444 132
KYB (Kayaba) 444132
JAPANPARTS MM-00732
JAPANPARTS MM-00790
JAPANPARTS MM-10067
JAPANPARTS MM10080
JAPANPARTS MM-15501
JAPANPARTS MM-15532
JAPANPARTS MM90029
JAPANPARTS MM-SS000
SACHS 290 114
SATO tech 21120F
NISSAN 56110-01N25
NISSAN 56110-01N26
NISSAN 56110-01NX6
NISSAN 56110-17N25
Tokico 3418
Tokico 3677
ZEKKERT SO2259
Stellox 4213-9840-SX
Great Wall 2905100-F00
Great Wall 2905100-F00-B1
Great Wall 2905100-K00
Great Wall 2905100-K00-A1
MONROE D5464
MANDO MSS015311

Reviews (0)